miércoles 08 de abril del 2020
buscar
  • home
  • contacto
  • facebook
  • twitter
  • youtube

Ranking Amateur

Rnking Amateur por categorías / 1 de Marzo de 2020


MASCULINO

JUVENILES Y MAYORES

Cat. hasta 52 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º APAZA, Alexis “Fenómeno”

2º OLIVA, Zacarías

3º MONJES, Kevin “Finito”

4º ARREGUEZ, Rodrigo “Diablillo”

5º DIAZ, Ariel (Recreo, La Paz)

6º PONCE, Manuel

7º VELAZCO, Leonardo

8º AGÜERO, Hugo Jorge (Pomán)

 

Cat. hasta 56 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º HEREDIA, Agustín “La Mafia”

2º VACANTE

3º YTURRES, Héctor Rubén “Manny”

4º CASTRO, Diego “Kitito”

5º DËCIMA, Andrés “Locche”

6º MASCAREÑO, Juan   

7º FRIAS, Agustín “Kisala”

8º BAZAN, Agustín “Furia”

9º REARTES, Fernando “Diamond”

10º HERRERA, Matías

 

Cat. hasta 60 Kg.

Campeón: AGÜERO, Josué

1º VACANTE

2º VACANTE

3º NAVARRO, Agustín “Pibe de Oro”

4º NIEVA, Gustavo “Monaguillo”

5º CATIVA, Lucas “Bombardero”

6º ARIAS, Cristian

7º ASSANTE, Agustín

8º FERREYRA, Juan Cruz

9º CONTRERAS, Alexis “El Garza”

10º CARRASCO, Andy “El Belichito” (Belén)   

 

Cat. hasta 64 Kg.

Campeón: NAVARRO, Franco

1º BELTRAN, Braian “El Chino” (Tinogasta)

2º VACANTE

3º CATIVA, Franco “Trotamundos”

4º APAZA, Kevin “El Malevo”

5º CARRIZO, Uriel (Mutquín, Pomán)

6º NIEVA, Hernán (Santa María)

7º TOLEDO, Moisés “Facha” (Recreo, La Paz)

8º BELTRAN, Aníbal (Tinogasta)

9º FIGUEROA, Fabrizio “Tuti”

10º MENDOZA, Jesús (Andalgalá)

 

Cat. hasta 69 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º TORRES, Juan Alejandro “Canelo”

2º DIAZ, Jonathan “Traidor”

3º AGÜERO, Rodrigo “El Gallo”

4º NORIA, Baltazar

5º LEGUIZAMON, Exequiel “Chivudo”

6º GARCIA, Juan “Tucu”

7º MORABITO, Rodrigo “El Príncipe”

8º PORTERO, Matías “El Inca”

9º LEIVA GAITAN, Fernando

10º ALVAREZ, William “Pelusa”

 

Cat. hasta 75 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º CORZO, Pablo “Pacman”

2º VACANTE

3º CARRIZO, Braian Exequiel

4º OCAMPO, Guillermo “Canelo” (Andalgalá)

5º JUAREZ, Bruno “Sordo”

6º OCHOA, Facundo

7º TAPIA, Santiago “Tigre”   

8º PINTOS, Franco “Tigre de Bengala”

9º GALVÁN, Aníbal

10º FERREYRA, Miguel “Kid Dinamita”

 

Cat. hasta 81 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º FERREYRA, Franco “Malevo”

2º VACANTE

3º ARAGONE, Manuel           

4º PAREDES, Marcos “Tranquilo”

5º CANCINO, Josué

6º CARRIZO, Lucas “Pepo” (Pomán)

7º URQUIZA, Ismael  (Belén)

 

Cat. hasta 91 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º MADRIGAL, Maximiliano “El Fajador” (Tinogasta)

2º BRAVO, Ezequiel

3º CARRIZO, Fabricio “Chuncuda”

4º DIRENZO, Rodrigo

6º CHASAMPI, Josué

7º RUIZ CARDENAS, Anchelo (Perú)

 

Cat. más de 91 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º BARRIONUEVO, Uriel

2º VACANTE

3º GALVÁN, Fabricio “Loco”

4º DIAZ, Daniel “La Muerte” (Andalgalá)

5º BARRIONUEVO, Jonathan “Tornado”

6º SOLOHAGA, Leonel “Osin”

 

FEMENINO

JUVENILES Y MAYORES

Cat. hasta 51 Kg. 

Campeón: VACANTE

1º ROMERO, Ailen “La Monita”

2º VACANTE

3º REGULES, Angela  “La Furia” (Capayán)

4º SEGOVIA, Tisiana “Maravilla”

5º VAQUINSAY, Ilda   (Tinogasta)

 

Cat. hasta 57 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º CATIVA, Brisa “Demoledora”

2º VACANTE

3º ARAYA, Marisa “La Pantera” (Tinogasta)

4º GÓMEZ, María Celeste “La Cholita”

5º SAAVEDRA, Fernanda

6º VARELA MARTÍNEZ, Yesica “La Yeyé”

7º REYNOSO, Luciana  (Andalgalá)

 

Cat. hasta 60 Kg.

Campeón: VACANTE

1º CHUMBITA, Maira “La Pantera”

2º VACANTE

3º SAAVEDRA, Sasha

4º CATIVA ROBLEDO, Agustina

 

Retadores habilitados

.


AGENDA

VIDEOS

logoChico 2012/2013
boxeodecatamarca@gmail.com - Desarrollo: Fz